Welcome Culture Bolt's Dance Class ATX schedule (use landscape mode on mobile devices for best  viewing experience). 
 All classes indicate location. Please be sure to double check.  Class capacity is limited. Please register or RSVP in advance. Note: classes with less than 3 attendees/RSVPs may be cancelled at the teacher's discretion.  Thank you for being part of our community.  Dance on! 

April 2019

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
1
6:30 pm
Latin Get Down (North)
7:30 pm
Get Down Hour (North)
8:30 pm
Sneaker Bop (North)
2
5:00 pm
Youth Hip Hop Fusion
6:30 pm
ITS Bellydance (East)
7:00 pm
Get Down Break Down - Intro to Hip Hop (South)
CANCELLED
7:30 pm
Soul Candy (North)
8:00 pm
Shimmy Mix (South)
3
6:30 pm
Gravity Barre (North)
7:30 pm
Glitter Tiger (North)
8:30 pm
Mixtape | Urban Styles (North)
4
5:00 pm
Youth Hip Hop Fusion
6:30 pm
Sci-Fi Rodeo (North)
7:30 pm
Velvet Disco-Karate* (North)
5
6
12:30 pm
Get Down Break Down - Intro to Hip Hop (North)
3:00 pm
Afro Décalé Beats (North)
CANCELLED
7
8
6:30 pm
Latin Get Down (North)
7:30 pm
Get Down Hour (North)
8:30 pm
Sneaker Bop (North)
9
5:00 pm
Youth Hip Hop Fusion
6:30 pm
ITS Bellydance (East)
7:00 pm
Get Down Break Down - Intro to Hip Hop (South)
7:30 pm
Soul Candy (North)
8:00 pm
Shimmy Mix (South)
10
6:30 pm
Gravity Barre (North)
7:30 pm
Glitter Tiger (North)
8:30 pm
Mixtape | Urban Styles (North)
11
5:00 pm
Youth Hip Hop Fusion
6:30 pm
Sci-Fi Rodeo (North)
7:30 pm
Velvet Disco-Karate* (North)
12
13
12:30 pm
Get Down Break Down - Intro to Hip Hop (North)
3:00 pm
Afro Décalé Beats (North)
14
15
6:30 pm
Latin Get Down (North)
7:30 pm
Get Down Hour (North)
8:30 pm
Sneaker Bop (North)
16
5:00 pm
Youth Hip Hop Fusion
6:30 pm
ITS Bellydance (East)
7:00 pm
Get Down Break Down - Intro to Hip Hop (South)
7:30 pm
Soul Candy (North)
8:00 pm
Shimmy Mix (South)
17
6:30 pm
Gravity Barre (North)
7:30 pm
Glitter Tiger (North)
8:30 pm
Mixtape | Urban Styles (North)
18
5:00 pm
Youth Hip Hop Fusion
6:30 pm
Sci-Fi Rodeo (North)
7:30 pm
Velvet Disco-Karate* (North)
19
20
12:30 pm
Get Down Break Down - Intro to Hip Hop (North)
4:00 pm
Saturday Workshop Series (North)
CANCELLED
21
22
6:30 pm
Latin Get Down (North)
7:30 pm
Get Down Hour (North)
8:30 pm
Sneaker Bop (North)
23
5:00 pm
Youth Hip Hop Fusion
6:30 pm
ITS Bellydance (East)
7:00 pm
Get Down Break Down - Intro to Hip Hop (South)
7:30 pm
Soul Candy (North)
8:00 pm
Shimmy Mix (South)
24
6:30 pm
Gravity Barre (North)
7:30 pm
Glitter Tiger (North)
8:30 pm
Mixtape | Urban Styles (North)
25
5:00 pm
Youth Hip Hop Fusion
6:30 pm
Sci-Fi Rodeo (North)
CANCELLED
7:30 pm
Velvet Disco-Karate* (North)
CANCELLED
26
27
12:30 pm
Get Down Break Down - Intro to Hip Hop (North)
28
29
6:30 pm
Latin Get Down (North)
7:30 pm
Get Down Hour (North)
8:30 pm
Sneaker Bop (North)
30
5:00 pm
Youth Hip Hop Fusion
6:30 pm
ITS Bellydance (East)
7:00 pm
Get Down Break Down - Intro to Hip Hop (South)
7:30 pm
Soul Candy (North)
8:00 pm
Shimmy Mix (South)
1
6:30 pm
Gravity Barre (North)
7:30 pm
Glitter Tiger (North)
8:30 pm
Mixtape | Urban Styles (North)
2
5:00 pm
Youth Hip Hop Fusion
6:30 pm
Sci-Fi Rodeo (North)
7:30 pm
Velvet Disco-Karate* (North)
3
4
12:30 pm
Get Down Break Down - Intro to Hip Hop (North)
5